Saburtalo, Kavtaradze str. #58
The construction company New Group in Saburtalo, kavtaradze str# 58, is building a 17-storey residential building, with inner parking and commercial spaces.
The construction has begun and will be completed in November 2019. The minimum area of residential apartments starts from 45 sq. m.
Our starting point and the main goal is to construct ecological and economical apartments that we provide by using energy saving and thermal efficiency materials.
Residential apartments are delivered in white framework, the price of square meter is from GEL 1999. Buy the desired area today, at the best place of the city, use a flexible and tailored payment system.
We offer payment by installments. In case of a mortgage a buyer will benefit from beneficial conditions provided by our partner banks - VTB; Halyk Bank Georgia; Bank of Georgia and TBC Bank.
Visit our sales office, located nearby. which operates at 10:00 - 19:00.